Directory

1 2
A B C D E F G H J K L M N P R S T V W Y
Photo of Ms. Lynsey Allred
Ms. Lynsey Allred Math Department
Classroom Room 404
No Photo Available
Martine Anderson CTE Department
Classroom Room 220
Photo of Annelise Baggett
Annelise Baggett Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 214
No Photo Available
Joelle Banford Fine Arts Departments
Classroom Annex
Photo of Mr. Nathan Barnum
Mr. Nathan Barnum World Languages Department
Classroom Room 308
Photo of Ms. Brittany Bodily
Ms. Brittany Bodily P.E. / Health Department
Classroom Portable 4 / Gym
Photo of Ms. Jeanne Bostwick
Ms. Jeanne Bostwick Science Department
Classroom Room 709
Photo of Lindsay Burge
Lindsay Burge Speech-Language Technician
Work Media Center Classes: 801-412-2920
Photo of Ms. Barbara Burt
Ms. Barbara Burt Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 201
Photo of Ms. Mary Jane Burton
Ms. Mary Jane Burton Fine Arts Department
Classroom ART Room 853
Photo of Jon Campbell
Work Main Office
Photo of Torey Carroll
Torey Carroll Attendance Secretary
Work Attendance Office Work Phone: 801-412-2900
Photo of Bert Chamberlain
Classroom Custodial Office
Photo of Ms. Jessica Chappell
Ms. Jessica Chappell PE / Health Department
Classroom Portable 7 / Gym
Photo of Ms. Kinsey Christensen
Ms. Kinsey Christensen Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 114
Photo of Mr. Neil Clifford
Mr. Neil Clifford Science Department
Classroom Room 804
Photo of Ms. Dianne Crabtree
Ms. Dianne Crabtree Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 601
Photo of Mr. Bryan Crowther
Mr. Bryan Crowther Math Department
Classroom Room 219
Photo of Ms. Dixie Dansie
Ms. Dixie Dansie CTE Department
Classroom Room 904
Photo of Ms. Amanda Davis
Ms. Amanda Davis World Languages Department
Classroom Room 209
Photo of Darla Davis
Darla Davis Counseling Center Secretary
Classroom Counseling Center
Photo of Jody DeLand
Jody DeLand CTE Department
Classroom Room 210
No Photo Available
Jessica Dilley Fine Arts Department
Classroom Room: Kiva
Photo of Ms. Pat Doty
Ms. Pat Doty Math Department
Classroom Room 406
Photo of Ms. Kaylee Dunn
Ms. Kaylee Dunn Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 707
Photo of Joyce Ellis
Joyce Ellis Instructional Assistant – Reading
Photo of Terry Engh
Terry Engh Instructional Assistant
Classroom A-15
No Photo Available
Linda England Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 117
Photo of Kristen Fowlks
Kristen Fowlks Instructional Assistant
Work A-15
Photo of Ms. Nan Gao
Ms. Nan Gao World Languages Department
Classroom Room 207
No Photo Available
Steve Golding CTE Department
Classroom Room: 220
Photo of Kelly Graham
Kelly Graham Counselor
Photo of Ms. Cindy Gumeson
Ms. Cindy Gumeson Math Department
Classroom Room 408
Photo of Brian Haines
Brian Haines Head Custodian
Classroom Custodial Office
Photo of Samantha Hawkins
Samantha Hawkins Instructional Assistant
Classroom A-14
Photo of Mr. Tim Heumann
Mr. Tim Heumann Assistant Principal Student Names: A-L
Classroom Attendance Office Work Phone: 801-412-2912
Photo of Ms. Katrina Holliman
Ms. Katrina Holliman Math Department
Classroom Room 215
Photo of Maxine Holt
Maxine Holt Writing Lab Assistant
Classroom Writing Lab
Photo of Jill Hunsaker
Jill Hunsaker Attendance Secretary
Classroom Attendance Office
Photo of Ms. Anna Hunter
Ms. Anna Hunter Fine Arts Department
Classroom Room 710
Photo of Angela Huntington
Work Media Center
Photo of Ms. Mandi Jensen
Ms. Mandi Jensen CTE Department
Classroom Room 851 / FOODS LAB
Photo of Ms. Brenda Johnson
Ms. Brenda Johnson Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 112
Photo of Cassie Kartchner
Cassie Kartchner Speech-Language Pathologist
Classroom Media Center Work Phone: 801-412-2920
Photo of Ms. Kate King
Ms. Kate King CTE Department
Classroom Portable 2/ Sewing Lab
Photo of Ms. Mecqae Knight
Ms. Mecqae Knight Fine Arts Department
Classroom Room 109
Photo of Mr. Mark Landeen
Mr. Mark Landeen Science Department
Home Room 206
Photo of Ms. Kristen Lawson
Ms. Kristen Lawson Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 203
Photo of Christine Loveless
Christine Loveless Instructional Assistant
Classroom A-15
Photo of Ms. Danielle Lyons
Ms. Danielle Lyons Special Education Department
Classroom Room 302
Photo of Ms. Sandra Macdougall-Jacobs
Ms. Sandra Macdougall-Jacobs School Psychologist
Classroom Attendance Office Work Phone: 801-412-2945
Photo of Cheryl Madsen
Cheryl Madsen Instructional Assistant
Photo of Mr. Shawn McLeod
Classroom Main Office Work Phone: 801-412-2901
Photo of Claudia McMullin
Claudia McMullin Hall Monitor
Photo of Heidi McMullin
Classroom Main Office
Photo of Rebecca McPartland
Rebecca McPartland Speech-Language Pathologist
Classroom Media Center Work Phone: 801-412-2920
Photo of Cindy Mitchell
Cindy Mitchell Media Center Specialist
Photo of Debbie Mitchell
Debbie Mitchell Hall Monitor
Photo of Ms. Lindsey Morrill
Ms. Lindsey Morrill CTE Department
Classroom Room 218
Photo of Mr. Rich Munro
Mr. Rich Munro Fine Arts Department
Classroom Portable 5/6
Photo of Kelly Norton
Kelly Norton Copy Room Specialist
Classroom Copy Room
Photo of Shaundi Patterson
Shaundi Patterson Instructional Assistant
Classroom
Photo of Mr. Andrew Perkins
Mr. Andrew Perkins Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 603
Photo of Ms. Laurie Petersen
Ms. Laurie Petersen Math Department
Classroom Room 217
Photo of Mr. Larry Phelps
Mr. Larry Phelps CTE Department
Classroom Room 213
Photo of Gaylene Phister
Gaylene Phister Head Secretary
Work Main Office Work Phone: 801-412-2900
Photo of Mindy Pitcher
Mindy Pitcher Instructional Assistant
No Photo Available
Sara Po’uha Counselor
Photo of Kristin Porter
Kristin Porter Instructional Assistant
Classroom A-15
Photo of Tracy Portrey
Tracy Portrey Attendance Secretary
Classroom Attendance Office
Photo of Mr. Franco Preston
Mr. Franco Preston Assistant Principal Student Names: M-Z
Classroom Attendance Office Work Phone: 801-412-2904
Photo of Stephanie Pritchett
Stephanie Pritchett Math Department
Classroom Room 119
Photo of Ms. Joleen Reddish
Ms. Joleen Reddish Science Department
Classroom Room 208
Photo of Ms. Natalie Rudel
Ms. Natalie Rudel World Languages Department
Classroom Room 306
Photo of Ms. Sharon Soqui
Ms. Sharon Soqui Math Deprtment
Classroom Room 212
Photo of Mr. Jace Southwick
Mr. Jace Southwick Math Department
Classroom Room 402
Photo of Jennifer Spencer
Jennifer Spencer Instructional Assistant
No Photo Available
Ms. Leanna Spencer Science Department
Classroom Room 802
Photo of John Stevens
John Stevens Night Custodian
Work Custodial Office
Photo of Kris Stidd
Kris Stidd Technology Specialist
Classroom Media Center
No Photo Available
Photo of Irene Tait
Irene Tait Office Secretary
Classroom Main Office
Photo of Ms. Ashley Taylor
Ms. Ashley Taylor Language Arts Department
Classroom Room 110
Photo of Rick Thompson
Rick Thompson Head Night Custodian
Work Custodial Office